A e A2 Stampa
Scritto da Administrator   
Giovedì 26 Gennaio 2012 23:41
Il programma

SERIE A - 12 GIORNATA ANDATA (28/01/2012) ore 14.30

ACF Brescia Femminile-ASD CF Verona Bardolino - DIFFERITA TV RAI SPORT 1 LUNEDI' 30/01 ORE 15.15;

ASD Calcio Chiasiellis-SS Lazio CF;

FCF Como 2000 ASD-ASD Mozzanica;

ACF Firenze ASD-ACFD Venezia 1984;

ACF Milan-ASD Riviera di Romagna;

GS Roma CF-ACF Torino;

ASD Torres Calcio-UPC Graphistudio Tavagnacco;

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE A - 13 GIORNATA ANDATA (29/01/2012) ore 14.30

ACF Alessandria-GS CF Caprera;

ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica-ASD Femminile Juventus Torino;

PCA Atalanta Femminile-ASD Fiammamonza 1970;

ASD Atletico Oristano CF-ASD Fortitudo Mozzecane CF - ORE 14.00;

ASD Femminile Inter Milano-Romagnano Calcio ASD;

CSD Franciacorta-ACP Cuneo S. Rocco Femminile;

ASD Real Meda CF-FCF Tradate Abbiate;

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE B - 13 GIORNATA ANDATA(29/01/2012) ore 14.30

ASD Castelvecchio-CF Südtirol Vintl Damen;

ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido-ASD Gordige Calcio Ragazze;

US S. Zaccaria-USCF Vittorio Veneto;

ASD SSV Brixen Obi-ASD S. Carlo Pontevi;

ASD Union Villanova-ACFD Graphistudio Pordenone;

ASD Valpo Pedemonte-ASD Vicenza CF;

ASD Zensky Padova Femminile-AC Femminile Mestre 1999;

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE C - 13 GIORNATA ANDATA (29/01/2012) ore 14.30

Anspi Marsciano CF-GSF Spezia;

ASD Femminile Cagliari-ASD Foligno CF - CAMPO 2 DI TERRAMAINI PIRRI;

AFD Grifo Perugia-CF Scalese ASD;

Imolese Femminile ACFD-ASD Siena CF;

SC Molassana Boero ASD-AC Olimpia Forlì Dilettanti;

ASD Sestrese Athletic CF-ASD Packcenter Imola CF;

ASD Villacidro Villgomme-ASD Olimpia Vignola Calcio - ORE 15.00;

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE D - 1 GIORNATA RITORNO (29/01/2012) ore 14.30

Pol. Real Cosenza-ACFD Aquile Bagheria;

ASD Orlandia 97 Capo d'Orlando-ASD CF Acese;

ASD GS Fiano Romano-ASD Napoli CF e Altro;

ASD Real Marsico-ASD Pink Sport Time;

ASD Camaleonte Calcio-ASD Res Roma;

Riposa: ASD Women Civitavecchia FC

Ultimo aggiornamento Giovedì 26 Gennaio 2012 23:41