A e A2 Stampa
Venerdì 17 Febbraio 2012 23:32
Gli arbitri

SERIE A - 2 GIORNATA RITORNO (18/02/2012) ore 14.30

ASD Calcio Chiasiellis-ASD CF Verona Bardolino (Dal Pan Mattia di Belluno);

ACF Firenze ASD-ACF Brescia Femminile (Bertolino Salvatore di Perugia);

ASD Mozzanica-UPC Graphistudio Tavagnacco (Bertelli Gabriele di Busto Arsizio);

GS Roma CF-SS Lazio CF (Volpi Manuel di Arezzo);

FCF Como 2000 ASD-ASD Riviera di Romagna (Trinchieri Marco di Milano) - DIFFERITA TV RAI SPORT 1 LUNEDI' 20/2 ORE 15.15;

ASD Torres Calcio-ACF Torino (Renna Alberto di Carbonia);

ACF Milan-ACFD Venezia 1984 (Torsello Luca di Nichelino) - STADIO ‘GIANNI BRERA-CAMPO 2' DI PERO;

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE A - 2 GIORNATA RITORNO (19/02/2012) ore 14.30

FCF Tradate Abbiate-ACF Alessandria (Capelli David di Bergamo);

ASD Fiammamonza 1970-ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica (Giudici Andrea di Legnano);

ASD Real Meda CF-PCA Atalanta Femminile (Andreoli Nicola di Brescia);

ASD Femminile Juventus Torino-ASD Atletico Oristano CF (Bolsi Matteo di Parma) - CAMPO ‘S. PAOLO CENISIA' DI TORINO;

Romagnano Calcio ASD-ACP Cuneo S. Rocco Femminile (Ibrahim Kamal Jouness Ramy di Torino);

GS CF Caprera-ASD Femminile Inter Milano (Nuvoli Giovanni di Alghero);

ASD Fortitudo Mozzecane CF-CSD Franciacorta (Agostini Gabriele di Bologna);

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE B - 2 GIORNATA RITORNO (19/02/2012) ore 14.30

ASD S. Carlo Pontevi-ASD Castelvecchio (Sattin Tommaso di Rovigo);

ACFD Graphistudio Pordenone-ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido (Del Toso Kether di Maniago);

ASD Vicenza CF-US S. Zaccaria (Pedretti Daniel di Brescia);

USCF Vittorio Veneto-ASD SSV Brixen Obi (Gosetto Stefano di Schio);

ASD Gordige Calcio Ragazze-CF Südtirol Vintl Damen (Colinucci Alessandro di Cesena);

AC Femminile Mestre 1999-ASD Union Villanova (Turcheti Riccardo di Pordenone);

ASD Zensky Padova Femminile-ASD Valpo Pedemonte (Bortoluzzi Stefano di S. Donà di Piave);

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE C - 2 GIORNATA RITORNO (19/02/2012) ore 14.30

ASD Packcenter Imola CF-Anspi Marsciano CF - RINVIATA A DATA DA DESTINARSI;

AC Olimpia Forlì Dilettanti-ASD Cagliari Femminile - RINVIATA A DATA DA DESTINARSI;

SC Molassana Boero ASD-AFD Grifo Perugia (Cioni Gianluca di La Spezia);

GSF Spezia-Imolese Femminile ACFD (Campagna Marco di Lucca) - CAMPO ‘PICCO' DI LA SPEZIA;

CF Scalese ASD-ASD Sestrese Athletic CF (Menguzzo Ameglio di Arezzo);

ASD Olimpia Vignola Calcio-ASD Siena CF (Saggese Andrea di Rovereto) - CAMPO ‘NUVOLARI' DI SAVIGNANO SUL PANARO;

ASD Foligno CF-ASD Villacidro Villgomme (Zingarelli Andrea di Siena);

 

SERIE A2 - GIRONE D - 4 GIORNATA RITORNO (26/02/2012) ore 14.30

Ultimo aggiornamento Venerdì 17 Febbraio 2012 23:32