Home Calcio Calcio Femminile Serie A e Serie A2

Serie A e Serie A2

0

Le variazioni

SERIE A – 9 giornata (07/01/2012) ore 14.30

FCF Como 2000 ASD-ACF Milan;

UPC Graphistudio Tavagnacco-ACF Firenze ASD;

ASD Mozzanica-GS Roma CF;

ASD Riviera di Romagna-ASD Calcio Chiasiellis – CAMPO ‘SBRIGHI' DI CASTIGLIONE DI RAVENNA;

ACF Torino-ACF Brescia Femminile;

ASD Torres Calcio-ASD CF Verona Bardolino – DIFFERITA TV RAI SPORT 1 LUNEDI' 9 GENNAIO ORE 15.15;

ACFD Venezia 1984-SS Lazio CF;

 

SERIE A2 – GIRONE A – 10 GIORNATA (08/01/2012) ore 14.30

GS CF Caprera-ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica;

ACP Cuneo S. Rocco Femminile-ASD Femminile Inter Milano;

ASD Femminile Juventus Torino-ASD Real Meda CF;

ASD Fortitudo Mozzecane CF-ACF Alessandria;

CSD Franciacorta-PCA Atalanta Femminile;

Romagnano Calcio ASD-ASD Atletico Oristano CF;

FCF Tradate Abbiate-ASD Fiammamonza 1970;

 

SERIE A2 – GIRONE B – 10 GIORNATA (08/01/2012) ore 14.30

ASD Castelvecchio-ASD Valpo Pedemonte;

AC Femminile Mestre 1999-ASD Vicenza CF;

ASD Gordige Calcio Ragazze-ASD SSV Brixen Obi;

ACFD Graphistudio Pordenone-US S. Zaccaria – CAMPO ‘OVAN' DI BASALDELLA DI VIVARO;

ASD S. Carlo Pontevi-ASD Union Villanova;

CF Südtirol Vintl Damen-ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido;

USCF Vittorio Veneto-ASD Zensky Padova Femminile;

 

SERIE A2 – GIRONE C – 10 GIORNATA (08/01/2012) ore 14.30

ASD Foligno CF-ASD Sestrese Athletic CF;

Imolese Femminile ACFD-AFD Grifo Perugia;

AC Olimpia Forlì Dilettanti-CF Scalese ASD;

ASD Olimpia Vignola Calcio-Anspi Marsciano CF;

ASD Packcenter Imola CF-SC Molassana Boero ASD;

ASD Siena CF-ASD Villacidro Villgomme – CAMPO ‘UOPINI' DI MONTERIGGIONI;

GSF Spezia-ASD Femminile Cagliari – CAMPO ‘PICCO';

 

SERIE A2 – GIRONE D – 10 GIORNATA (08/01/2012) ore 14.30

ACFD Aquile Bagheria-ASD Real Marsico – ORE 12.00;

ASD Napoli CF e Altro-ASD Women Civitavecchia FC;

ASD Pink Sport Time-ASD Orlandia 97 Capo d'Orlando;

Pol. Real Cosenza-ASD Camaleonte Calcio;

ASD Res Roma-ASD GS Fiano Romano;

riposa: ASD CF Acese