Home Sport squadra Basket Trofeo delle Regioni “Cesare Rubini”

Trofeo delle Regioni “Cesare Rubini”

9
0

Torneo maschile

13-20 posto
Abruzzo-Calabria 71-53 (15-16, 29-31, 53-39, 71-53)
Puglia-Basilicata 64-61 (3-19, 30-31, 40-44, 56-56, 64-61)
Campania-Valle d’Aosta 99-50 (16-10, 50-25, 80-35)
Umbria-Molise 78-35 (17-12, 47-17, 67-28, 78-35)

9-12 posto
Sicilia-Liguria 87-71 (16-19, 31-42, 55-52)
Trentino Alto Adige-Toscana 41-88 (6-19, 21-40, 27-66)

1-8 posto
Lombardia-Piemonte 84-41 (21-11, 47-24, 75-32)
Emilia Romagna-Veneto 78-76 (19-16, 28-35, 49-55, 65-65, 78-76)
Marche-Sardegna 71-70 (21-18, 38-33, 60-52, 71-70)
Friuli Venezia Giulia 80 – 64 (16-11, 36-29, 57-48, 80-64)

Torneo femminile
17-20 posto
Basilicata-Molise 30-57 (0-24, 9-38, 18-52, 30-57)
Calabria-Valle d’Aosta 43-75 (5-15, 12-43, 25-61, 43-75)

9-16 posto
Umbria-Campania 54-65 (11-21, 30-33, 48-39)
Abruzzo-Lazio 22-54 (2-14, 11-24, 15-49, 22-54)
Puglia-Sardegna 72-56 (21-23, 38-35, 53-48, 72-56)
Trentino Alto Adige-Toscana 31-51 (4-21, 10-31, 15-44, 31-51)

1-8 posto
Sicilia-Emilia Romagna 26-42 (2-8, 12-17, 18-29)
Liguria-Piemonte 53-58 (17-15, 27-30, 43-40, 53-58)
Friuli Venezia Giulia-Veneto 60-80 (14-19, 30-37, 47-58, 60-80)
Lombardia-Marche 67-24 (22-3, 31-15, 47-20, 67-24)

Le Semifinali – 1 aprile

Torneo Maschile

17-20 posto
9.00, Seveso: Molise- Valle d’Aosta
15.00 Varedo: Calabria-Basilicata

13-16 posto
15.00, Seveso: Abruzzo-Puglia
17.00, Inverigo: Umbria-Campania

9-12 posto
11,15, Inverigo: Toscana-Liguria
15.00, Meda: Sicilia-Trentino Alto Adige

5-8 posto
9.00, Meda: Sardegna-Lazio
9.15, Varedo: Piemonte-Veneto

1-4 posto
11.00, Marche-Friuli Venezia Giulia
17.00, Seregno: Lombardia-Emilia Romagna

Torneo Femminile

17-20 posto
11.15, Varedo: Basilicata-Calabria
17.00, Varedo: Molise-Valle d’Aosta

13-16 posto
17.00, Seveso: Trentino Alto Adige-Sardegna
17.00, Meda: Abruzzo-Umbria

9-12 posto
9.15, Inverigo: Toscana-Puglia
11.00 Meda: Lazio-Campania

5-8 posto
11.00, Seveso: Sicilia-Friuli Venezia Giulia
15.00, Inverigo: Marche-Liguria

1-4 posto
9.00 Seregno: Emilia Romagna-Veneto
15.00 Seregno: Lombardia -Piemonte